Cedar Creek Park Spring Duathlon

Sat April 18, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Run 1 T1   Bike  T2   Run 2 Clock     
                                               Place                                Time      
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ========= 
1     52  Alejandro GARCIA SANCHEZ Top3 Male   1        6:16  0:34 22:00 0:28 6:25  35:43.0   
2     1   Tim STEISKAL             Top3 Male   2        6:38  0:34 21:21 0:25 7:06  36:04.2   
3     15  Joshua JASTEMSKI         Top3 Male   3        7:00  0:31 22:44 0:32 7:19  38:05.9   
4     128 Sean PRINZ               M 35-39     1        6:07  0:42 24:53 0:38 6:35  38:54.3   
5     30  Vladimir ARONSKY         M 40-44     1        7:12  0:38 24:08 0:34 7:42  40:14.5   
6     51  Vicent PEREZ CHAPI       M 40-44     2        7:37  0:33 23:50 0:37 7:54  40:30.1   
7     69  Brian KAMINSKI           M 35-39     2        7:14  0:58 24:10 0:36 7:48  40:46.6   
8     61  Gabriel FENG             M 25-29     1        8:03  1:06 23:30 0:55 8:12  41:46.5   
9     210 James DI GIOVANNA        M 50-54     1        7:49  1:11 24:37 0:50 7:59  42:26.0   
10    78  Michael NEWMAN           M 35-39     3        8:00  0:55 24:36 0:31 8:28  42:30.5   
11    206 Tania ZUZZOLO            Top3 Female 1        7:51  1:03 24:52 0:45 8:12  42:43.1   
12    27  Daniel BYRNE             M 30-34     1        7:27  0:39 25:52 0:35 8:14  42:46.1   
13    159 Antonio ABADIA           M 45-49     1        7:42  1:24 25:04 0:55 7:57  43:00.7   
14    22  Kenneth TYMECKI JR       M 35-39     4        8:07  0:44 24:35 0:31 9:05  43:02.2   
15    208 Matias ESCOBAR           M 30-34     2        7:40  0:57 25:17 0:58 8:15  43:06.4   
16    88  Steve LUCIANI            M 55-59     1        9:13  0:37 23:39 0:36 9:12  43:16.5   
17    99  Arthur VENDRYES          M 50-54     2        8:09  1:14 24:59 0:55 8:04  43:20.1   
18    193 Sal FARRUGGIA            M 30-34     3        7:58  0:47 25:51 0:32 8:45  43:53.9   
19    166 Michael O'ROURKE         M 35-39     5        8:02  1:14 25:51 0:57 8:07  44:10.8   
20    53  Brian LEBOW              M 40-44     3        8:10  0:33 25:50 0:31 9:27  44:31.9   
21    212 Keaton FLINT             M 25-29     2        7:24  1:01 27:33 1:00 7:49  44:45.9   
22    18  Matthew ROMANO           M 35-39     6        8:09  1:00 26:02 0:52 8:52  44:53.6   
23    180 Mark THOMPSON            M 55-59     2        8:29  0:55 25:55 1:06 8:33  44:59.4   
24    197 Juan HORIUCHI            M 35-39     7        7:23  0:53 27:57 0:46 8:06  45:05.3   
25    13  Chris HOMES              M 55-59     3        8:51  0:57 25:33 1:00 8:58  45:18.9   
26    74  Brennan REGAN            M 45-49     2        9:01  0:57 25:26 0:51 9:18  45:32.3   
27    73  Karl SCHEUERMAN          M 50-54     3        8:31  1:20 25:32 1:22 8:51  45:35.9   
28    79  William COLLINS          M 35-39     8        9:09  0:58 25:14 0:57 9:23  45:41.2   
29    157 Gregory KIPP             M 40-44     4        8:50  2:00 25:41 0:58 8:14  45:43.2   
30    20  Steve ROSSI              Clydes      1        9:10  0:39 26:35 0:31 9:05  45:59.7   
31    50  Phillip MOREL            M 25-29     3        7:53  0:47 27:40 0:57 9:10  46:26.7   
32    213 Jason LEWIS              M 40-44     5        8:34  1:13 26:31 0:49 9:52  46:58.1   
33    83  Charlotte JOHNSON        Top3 Female 2        9:09  1:01 26:50 1:05 9:07  47:12.6   
34    102 Thomas BRIODY            M 50-54     4        8:37  2:07 25:55 1:29 9:07  47:16.1   
35    195 Matt BRILL               M 25-29     4        8:25  0:52 28:04 0:41 9:17  47:19.0   
36    87  Norman CERULLO           M 45-49     3        8:48  1:38 26:03 1:31 9:26  47:25.7   
37    205 Adam LAPITINO            M 55-59     4        8:56  0:43 27:05 0:32 10:17 47:33.0   
38    130 Chelsea PENN             Top3 Female 3        8:10  0:54 29:19 0:53 8:58  48:13.8   
39    4   Brian FALLON             M 55-59     5        9:43  0:50 26:44 0:53 10:08 48:18.1   
40    123 Frank DELBALSO           M 50-54     5        8:49  2:29 25:42 1:41 9:45  48:25.3   
41    92  Evan MICHAELS            M 55-59     6        9:02  1:08 27:37 1:02 9:48  48:35.9   
42    173 Kimberly FERINA          F 45-49     1        10:08 1:00 25:52 1:27 10:13 48:39.8   
43    145 Anthony ZITO             M 30-34     4        9:02  0:44 28:32 0:40 9:42  48:40.8   
44    207 Amit SHARMA              M 40-44     6        8:39  1:34 28:22 1:00 9:14  48:48.7   
45    76  Sean CHICK               Clydes      2        9:13  1:30 27:08 1:37 9:35  49:02.7   
46    148 Jose LOPEZ               M 35-39     9        9:35  1:31 26:29 1:04 10:26 49:04.7   
47    132 Randy ZARITSKY           M 50-54     6        9:08  1:17 27:26 1:07 10:27 49:24.0   
48    63  Thomas CAPRUSO           M 45-49     4        10:07 1:24 27:13 1:17 9:42  49:43.1   
49    140 Michael MIGLINO          M 45-49     5        9:49  0:47 27:56 0:33 10:47 49:51.9   
50    179 Joseph MCLAUGHLIN        M 45-49     6        9:36  1:26 28:00 1:11 9:41  49:54.2   
51    126 Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ          M 50-54     7        9:33  2:03 26:39 1:45 10:21 50:22.1   
52    38  Hector MERCADO           M 45-49     7        9:34  1:12 27:08 1:17 11:17 50:28.5   
53    21  Brian SULLIVAN           M 45-49     8        9:42  1:31 28:20 1:06 9:52  50:30.3   
54    124 Jeff BOISON              M 45-49     9        10:10 1:25 26:56 1:25 10:44 50:40.0   
55    9   Mitchell SCHUCKMAN       M 55-59     7        10:34 1:37 27:28 1:01 10:05 50:45.2   
56    59  John MCKEON              M 25-29     5        7:25  1:11 33:43 1:06 7:22  50:46.6   
57    26  Kyle SOLOMON             M 30-34     5        10:21 1:12 27:24 0:53 11:14 51:03.5   
58    118 Wesley KRUPP             M 35-39     10       9:20  1:33 29:43 1:10 9:31  51:17.6   
59    204 Scott SPARR              M 60-64     1        10:50 0:48 27:45 0:59 11:00 51:21.1   
60    185 Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA     F 30-34     1        9:18  0:43 31:01 0:37 9:44  51:23.4   
61    6   Stephen KINNEARY         M 60-64     2        9:52  1:06 29:04 1:43 9:46  51:31.3   
62    141 Bill FERGUSON            M 65-69     1        10:14 0:51 27:53 1:06 11:36 51:39.2   
63    35  Daniel HERRERA           M 45-49     10       9:50  1:41 26:19 1:36 12:17 51:43.6   
64    81  Jennyfer HUERTA          F 19-24     1        11:43 1:03 27:55 1:05 9:59  51:44.8   
65    98  Amber SANCHEZ            F 40-44     1        10:31 0:50 28:49 0:48 10:48 51:46.8   
66    56  Melissa TERPKO           F 35-39     1        9:44  0:51 30:43 0:49 9:45  51:51.3   
67    32  Jim MCQUADE              M 55-59     8        9:31  1:32 29:44 1:21 9:45  51:52.2   
68    28  Eric OLMSTED             M 50-54     8        10:37 1:17 28:31 1:00 10:37 52:01.9   
69    8   Daniel FLANZIG           M 50-54     9        10:02 1:28 28:28 1:09 10:56 52:03.1   
70    162 Michael HARTMAN          M 25-29     6        9:36  0:54 29:27 0:41 11:45 52:23.9   
71    201 Ben DESMOND              M 45-49     11       10:11 0:41 30:52 0:52 10:31 53:07.5   
72    181 Benson WU                M 40-44     7        9:56  2:30 29:48 1:20 9:37  53:09.9   
73    77  Toni BUTLER              F 45-49     2        10:10 1:09 30:57 1:00 10:02 53:18.6   
74    113 Dennis HEFFERNAN         M 55-59     9        10:09 1:14 31:07 1:10 9:39  53:18.6   
75    106 Jason TERPKO             M 35-39     11       10:36 0:51 30:26 0:50 10:50 53:32.2   
76    94  John CRONIN              M 65-69     2        9:44  2:06 29:06 2:37 10:09 53:42.6   
77    144 Christina HAUBEIL        F 45-49     3        11:21 0:56 29:10 0:40 11:44 53:50.6   
78    167 Keith FANDRICK           M 40-44     8        10:59 1:42 28:59 0:59 11:33 54:12.4   
79    169 Matthew BENDIX           M 55-59     10       10:22 2:26 29:24 1:36 10:38 54:25.8   
80    116 Damian ACKERMAN          M 25-29     7        9:24  0:42 33:40 0:37 10:08 54:30.7   
81    84  Monica GOULD             F 55-59     1        10:23 1:35 30:50 0:50 11:08 54:44.6   
82    161 Jonathan MEKETANSKY      M 35-39     12       10:28 0:55 31:36 0:37 11:13 54:48.6   
83    153 Bill JORGENSON           M 50-54     10       11:30 1:00 31:22 0:48 10:18 54:58.0   
84    57  Joseph SUPRENANT         M 45-49     12       11:27 1:11 28:36 1:14 12:56 55:22.9   
85    42  Michael FOX              M 35-39     13       9:35  1:45 30:55 1:24 11:46 55:26.3   
86    105 Grace OHANIAN            F 19-24     2        11:23 0:56 33:32 0:43 9:20  55:54.0   
87    93  Marc PRINZ               M 65-69     3        10:52 0:59 32:54 1:01 10:29 56:14.5   
88    16  Joseph MAIORANA          M 45-49     13       9:37  2:22 32:49 1:12 10:25 56:25.5   
89    200 Christine MCCAIN         F 55-59     2        10:24 3:02 30:56 1:56 10:13 56:31.0   
90    143 Lisa SALA                F 19-24     3        11:10 0:53 33:27 0:43 10:20 56:33.9   
91    82  Mary DRISTLE             F 19-24     4        11:43 1:02 33:15 1:05 9:35  56:39.9   
92    109 Charlie RUVOLA           M 45-49     14       11:41 1:28 30:23 1:24 11:54 56:50.3   
93    117 Jennifer MIGNONE         F 40-44     2        11:32 1:38 30:53 1:26 11:22 56:51.6   
94    152 Steve DECARO             M 55-59     11       11:22 1:45 31:29 1:24 10:55 56:54.7   
95    158 Lauren O'BRIEN           F 30-34     2        9:43  1:06 34:46 0:55 10:26 56:55.3   
96    95  Cynthia WELLS            F 60-64     1        10:20 1:26 33:19 1:07 10:48 57:00.1   
97    175 Tom EMERSON              Clydes      3        12:23 1:44 29:31 1:19 12:27 57:24.3   
98    160 Tamra WONG               F 30-34     3        10:43 0:50 34:01 0:45 11:08 57:26.7   
99    186 John CURRAN              M 55-59     12       12:17 1:54 30:55 1:02 11:24 57:32.3   
100   31  William BARTOW           M 50-54     11       12:10 1:15 29:31 0:58 13:41 57:33.9   
101   80  Kristie HANLON           F 19-24     5        11:46 0:58 29:14 0:43 14:55 57:36.0   
102   43  Edgar VELEZ              M 50-54     12       11:56 1:32 29:15 1:34 13:29 57:47.1   
103   170 Josephine BISHOP         F 55-59     3        10:23 2:34 32:29 1:52 10:31 57:49.8   
104   211 Brian ROBERTSON          M 40-44     9        14:29 1:17 28:25 1:06 12:52 58:10.0   
105   70  Harold AXELROD           M 60-64     3        9:40  2:51 31:53 2:50 11:04 58:18.0   
106   67  Cathy CAMPISI            F 40-44     3        12:01 1:30 32:30 1:09 11:13 58:23.7   
107   168 Courtney FANDRICK        F 35-39     2        11:08 1:33 33:27 1:06 11:22 58:36.0   
108   129 Matthew EMERSON          M 50-54     13       12:22 0:48 32:46 0:51 12:45 59:32.3   
109   178 Kimberly CRETTOL         F 50-54     1        11:26 2:05 32:49 1:21 12:00 59:39.6   
110   131 Helene WALISEVER         F 50-54     2        11:48 2:08 32:09 1:32 12:02 59:40.3   
111   58  Tony MARCUS              M 65-69     4        12:42 1:57 31:33 1:39 11:52 59:42.0   
112   17  Mona RECHNER             F 65-69     1        11:53 1:23 32:11 2:09 12:09 59:44.7   
113   24  Bill CRISPINO            M 60-64     4        12:08 1:55 32:22 1:34 12:04 1:00:03.3 
114   164 Brenna SMITH             F 25-29     1        10:42 1:29 35:32 0:54 11:33 1:00:09.8 
115   19  Aimee RONZETTI           F 30-34     4        10:57 2:08 35:43 1:35 10:17 1:00:40.9 
116   34  Steven RODRIGUEZ         M 50-54     14       11:18 1:46 32:34 1:34 13:48 1:00:59.6 
117   25  Daniel BUSHANSKY         M 35-39     14       10:12 1:23 36:47 0:51 11:56 1:01:09.1 
118   120 Andrew ROTJAN            M 35-39     15       12:36 1:57 31:57 1:42 13:01 1:01:12.8 
119   119 Sara ROTJAN              F 35-39     3        11:40 1:45 35:16 0:51 11:40 1:01:12.9 
120   37  Darnell HANNAH           M 45-49     15       11:42 1:27 32:55 1:19 13:54 1:01:16.4 
121   192 Victoria RIPP            F 25-29     2        12:18 1:08 34:53 0:52 12:28 1:01:38.9 
122   188 Yvon JEAN                Clydes      4        11:16 1:49 32:10 1:42 14:51 1:01:48.0 
123   156 Conor REILLY             M 25-29     8        11:12 1:26 35:25 0:59 13:12 1:02:14.7 
124   155 Eileen MCGRATH           F 25-29     3        11:13 1:40 36:13 1:04 12:15 1:02:25.8 
125   36  Duane ARCHEVALD          Clydes      5        13:47 2:40 29:22 1:39 15:53 1:03:21.1 
126   7   Laura MULSTAY            F 35-39     4        10:13 0:54 40:00 0:39 11:46 1:03:31.9 
127   154 Patricia JORGENSON       F 45-49     4        11:55 1:10 36:39 1:16 12:45 1:03:44.5 
128   108 Nathan GOLDBERG          M 60-64     5        11:29 1:32 38:04 2:07 10:42 1:03:54.5 
129   97  Jeffrey SALGO            M 65-69     5        12:53 2:34 33:01 1:58 13:33 1:03:58.7 
130   89  Jennifer HANNIGAN        Athena      1        16:31 1:47 27:41 1:55 16:18 1:04:11.9 
131   111 Margot LUDLAM            F 50-54     3        11:49 1:24 37:29 0:51 12:40 1:04:13.4 
132   33  Agueda RODRIGUEZ         F 40-44     4        11:12 2:17 37:35 1:17 11:53 1:04:14.1 
133   138 James GALLAGHER          M 65-69     6        10:33 5:15 34:36 2:18 11:32 1:04:14.1 
134   184 Anne SUPRENANT           F 50-54     4        12:01 2:28 34:48 2:27 12:56 1:04:40.2 
135   183 Steven SUPRENANT         M 40-44     10       11:36 2:54 35:44 1:32 12:56 1:04:42.7 
136   12  Maria I GARCIA           F 55-59     4        12:23 1:50 37:40 1:56 11:22 1:05:12.0 
137   29  Jackie OLMSTED           Athena      2        12:55 0:57 37:14 1:09 13:21 1:05:35.8 
138   11  Mindy DAVIDSON           F 55-59     5        12:41 1:36 37:57 1:20 12:08 1:05:42.8 
139   96  Caroline RUND            F 45-49     5        9:07  3:16 37:15 2:52 13:45 1:06:14.5 
140   66  Janice BROWN             F 60-64     2        11:37 3:44 36:31 2:30 12:13 1:06:35.8 
141   55  Janet REILLY             F 55-59     6        13:40 1:07 35:51 1:00 14:58 1:06:36.5 
142   174 Anne KILARJIAN           F 65-69     2        13:52 1:56 35:43 1:25 13:48 1:06:43.6 
143   103 Vincent SULLIVAN         Clydes      6        14:25 1:36 33:04 1:24 16:39 1:07:08.6 
144   189 Victoria STROBELLANE     F 50-54     5        13:13 2:23 34:26 1:56 15:26 1:07:24.8 
145   40  Yvette PUENTES           F 45-49     6        11:55 3:28 37:35 2:00 12:27 1:07:26.2 
146   68  Denise TRETOLA           F 35-39     5        12:59 1:19 38:04 0:52 14:16 1:07:29.8 
147   198 Francisco RODRIGUEZ      M 35-39     16       12:32 3:18 34:54 2:40 15:08 1:08:32.4 
148   64  Diane DELISSIO           Athena      3        12:29 1:14 40:30 1:02 13:19 1:08:32.6 
149   172 Yessenia ALMEIDA         F 40-44     5        13:49 1:53 36:11 1:38 16:06 1:09:36.9 
150   190 Lisa MEINARDUS           F 45-49     7        13:43 1:48 36:46 1:45 15:42 1:09:43.5 
151   114 Chris FABRIS             M 50-54     15       14:28 2:06 37:16 0:58 15:31 1:10:18.7 
152   71  Kenneth RAMONDINO        M 65-69     7        14:19 4:42 33:54 2:56 14:31 1:10:21.8 
153   107 Mark EISENBERG           M 60-64     6        11:42 4:07 41:37 1:24 12:43 1:11:32.6 
154   133 Dimitrios ALMEIDA        M 25-29     9        12:16 1:05 44:10 1:14 13:06 1:11:51.1 
155   187 Steve SALDANA            M 60-64     7        12:25 1:55 42:16 1:15 14:31 1:12:22.1 
156   203 David DIAZ               M 40-44     11       14:33 2:05 35:46 2:16 17:42 1:12:22.4 
157   65  John MCKEON              Clydes      7        11:48 1:02 46:55 1:47 11:29 1:13:00.6 
158   49  Rita FRICIONE            F 55-59     7        13:10 2:09 43:40 1:28 12:57 1:13:23.9 
159   214 Ila NITA                 F 45-49     8        14:25 1:45 44:19 1:09 14:04 1:15:40.5 
160   139 Karen KENNEDY            F 35-39     6        12:38 2:31 47:09 1:36 12:14 1:16:08.5 
161   137 Rachel SCHULMAN          F 40-44     6        14:15 1:17 45:43 0:53 14:35 1:16:43.8 
162   150 Darlene BRANDI           F 60-64     3        14:08 1:32 42:39 3:27 15:18 1:17:03.8 
163   151 Patricia FRANCO          F 50-54     6        14:07 1:34 44:11 1:56 15:16 1:17:04.2 
164   149 Michael CONLON           M 60-64     8        14:04 1:41 42:32 3:34 15:14 1:17:04.3 
165   72  Deirdre RAMONDINO        Athena      4        16:26 1:54 40:33 2:06 17:18 1:18:17.5 
166   23  Anonymous Participant    Athena      5        16:07 2:12 45:48 1:27 15:13 1:20:47.8 
167   75  Mark LEFF                Clydes      8        16:50 2:28 39:21 3:20 19:11 1:21:09.5 
168   121 Susan GAYLORD            Athena      6        20:46 1:10 55:42 1:07 19:22 1:38:07.1 
      194 Erin INTRABARTOLA                             8:44  0:46                            
      209 Jack SHAPPY                                   7:32  0:40 24:24 0:28 7:43  40:46.1   
      177 Rachel LIBERATORE                             10:06 1:56 26:59 1:08 5:47  45:56.5   
      100 Joe ZABBIA                                    9:19  0:52 35:13 0:44 5:15  51:23.4   


Athena
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jennifer HANNIGAN     89  38  130     F               1:04:11.9 
2     Jackie OLMSTED        29  49  137     F               1:05:35.8 
3     Diane DELISSIO        64  52  148     F               1:08:32.6 
4     Deirdre RAMONDINO     72  67  165     F               1:18:17.5 
5     Anonymous Participant 23  33  166     F               1:20:47.8 


Clydes
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve ROSSI     20  39  30      M               45:59.7   
2     Sean CHICK      76  43  45      M               49:02.7   
3     Tom EMERSON     175 44  97      M               57:24.3   
4     Yvon JEAN       188 53  122     M               1:01:48.0 
5     Duane ARCHEVALD 36  49  125     M               1:03:21.1 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jennyfer HUERTA 81  21  64      F               51:44.8 
2     Grace OHANIAN   105 23  86      F               55:54.0 
3     Lisa SALA       143 23  90      F               56:33.9 
4     Mary DRISTLE    82  20  91      F               56:39.9 
5     Kristie HANLON  80  18  101     F               57:36.0 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brenna SMITH   164 24  114     F               1:00:09.8 
2     Victoria RIPP  192 26  121     F               1:01:38.9 
3     Eileen MCGRATH 155 26  124     F               1:02:25.8 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA 185 32  60      F               51:23.4   
2     Lauren O'BRIEN       158 31  95      F               56:55.3   
3     Tamra WONG           160 34  98      F               57:26.7   
4     Aimee RONZETTI       19  32  115     F               1:00:40.9 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Melissa TERPKO    56  35  66      F               51:51.3   
2     Courtney FANDRICK 168 36  107     F               58:36.0   
3     Sara ROTJAN       119 35  119     F               1:01:12.9 
4     Laura MULSTAY     7   37  126     F               1:03:31.9 
5     Denise TRETOLA    68  36  146     F               1:07:29.8 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Amber SANCHEZ    98  43  65      F               51:46.8   
2     Jennifer MIGNONE 117 41  93      F               56:51.6   
3     Cathy CAMPISI    67  42  106     F               58:23.7   
4     Agueda RODRIGUEZ 33  42  132     F               1:04:14.1 
5     Yessenia ALMEIDA 172 40  149     F               1:09:36.9 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kimberly FERINA    173 45  42      F               48:39.8   
2     Toni BUTLER        77  48  73      F               53:18.6   
3     Christina HAUBEIL  144 44  77      F               53:50.6   
4     Patricia JORGENSON 154 48  127     F               1:03:44.5 
5     Caroline RUND      96  48  139     F               1:06:14.5 


F 50-54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kimberly CRETTOL     178 50  109     F               59:39.6   
2     Helene WALISEVER     131 50  110     F               59:40.3   
3     Margot LUDLAM        111 49  131     F               1:04:13.4 
4     Anne SUPRENANT       184 54  134     F               1:04:40.2 
5     Victoria STROBELLANE 189 51  144     F               1:07:24.8 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Monica GOULD     84  54  81      F               54:44.6   
2     Christine MCCAIN 200 56  89      F               56:31.0   
3     Josephine BISHOP 170 56  103     F               57:49.8   
4     Maria I GARCIA   12  55  136     F               1:05:12.0 
5     Mindy DAVIDSON   11  59  138     F               1:05:42.8 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cynthia WELLS  95  62  96      F               57:00.1   
2     Janice BROWN   66  63  140     F               1:06:35.8 
3     Darlene BRANDI 150 59  162     F               1:17:03.8 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mona RECHNER   17  66  112     F               59:44.7   
2     Anne KILARJIAN 174 65  142     F               1:06:43.6 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gabriel FENG  61  28  8       M               41:46.5 
2     Keaton FLINT  212 26  21      M               44:45.9 
3     Phillip MOREL 50  24  31      M               46:26.7 
4     Matt BRILL    195 27  35      M               47:19.0 
5     John MCKEON   59  24  56      M               50:46.6 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Daniel BYRNE   27  30  12      M               42:46.1 
2     Matias ESCOBAR 208 34  15      M               43:06.4 
3     Sal FARRUGGIA  193 32  18      M               43:53.9 
4     Anthony ZITO   145 32  43      M               48:40.8 
5     Kyle SOLOMON   26  31  57      M               51:03.5 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sean PRINZ         128 34  4       M               38:54.3 
2     Brian KAMINSKI     69  38  7       M               40:46.6 
3     Michael NEWMAN     78  37  10      M               42:30.5 
4     Kenneth TYMECKI JR 22  35  14      M               43:02.2 
5     Michael O'ROURKE   166 36  19      M               44:10.8 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vladimir ARONSKY   30  43  5       M               40:14.5 
2     Vicent PEREZ CHAPI 51  39  6       M               40:30.1 
3     Brian LEBOW        53  39  20      M               44:31.9 
4     Gregory KIPP       157 42  29      M               45:43.2 
5     Jason LEWIS        213 39  32      M               46:58.1 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Antonio ABADIA  159 45  13      M               43:00.7 
2     Brennan REGAN   74  44  26      M               45:32.3 
3     Norman CERULLO  87  44  36      M               47:25.7 
4     Thomas CAPRUSO  63  48  48      M               49:43.1 
5     Michael MIGLINO 140 46  49      M               49:51.9 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James DI GIOVANNA 210 52  9       M               42:26.0 
2     Arthur VENDRYES   99  50  17      M               43:20.1 
3     Karl SCHEUERMAN   73  51  27      M               45:35.9 
4     Thomas BRIODY     102 49  34      M               47:16.1 
5     Frank DELBALSO    123 49  40      M               48:25.3 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve LUCIANI 88  57  16      M               43:16.5 
2     Mark THOMPSON 180 56  23      M               44:59.4 
3     Chris HOMES   13  59  25      M               45:18.9 
4     Adam LAPITINO 205 56  37      M               47:33.0 
5     Brian FALLON  4   56  39      M               48:18.1 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Scott SPARR      204 60  59      M               51:21.1   
2     Stephen KINNEARY 6   63  61      M               51:31.3   
3     Harold AXELROD   70  63  105     M               58:18.0   
4     Bill CRISPINO    24  60  113     M               1:00:03.3 
5     Nathan GOLDBERG  108 60  128     M               1:03:54.5 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bill FERGUSON 141 68  62      M               51:39.2   
2     John CRONIN   94  64  76      M               53:42.6   
3     Marc PRINZ    93  67  87      M               56:14.5   
4     Tony MARCUS   58  67  111     M               59:42.0   
5     Jeffrey SALGO 97  67  129     M               1:03:58.7 


Top3 Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tania ZUZZOLO     206 42  11      F               42:43.1 
2     Charlotte JOHNSON 83  51  33      F               47:12.6 
3     Chelsea PENN      130 24  38      F               48:13.8 


Top3 Male
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alejandro GARCIA SANCHEZ 52  26  1       M               35:43.0 
2     Tim STEISKAL             1   28  2       M               36:04.2 
3     Joshua JASTEMSKI         15  39  3       M               38:05.9 

Embed Code