Cedar Creek Park Spring Duathlon

Sat April 18, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Clock     Division Division    Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time 
                               Time      Place                                                                                    
===== === ==================== ========= ======== =========== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== 
1     1   Anthony Chan         37:05.0   1        Top3 Male   6:41           0:28        22:31         0:24        7:01           
2     5   Tim Steiskal         39:01.1   2        Top3 Male   6:48           0:38        23:54         0:30        7:10           
3     35  Kelly Coyle          39:13.6   3        Top3 Male   6:57           0:44        23:43         0:30        7:20           
4     29  Joshua Jastemski     39:23.3   1        M 35-39     6:57           0:40        23:45         0:29        7:32           
5     3   Pavol Blaho          40:54.5   2        M 35-39     7:27           0:55        23:57         0:41        7:55           
6     79  Edward Reilly        41:55.6   1        M 45-49     7:57           0:44        24:30         0:47        7:58           
7     74  Edward Wang          42:08.6   1        M 40-44     8:00           0:57        24:23         0:42        8:07           
8     103 Jeffrey Mayer        44:05.7   1        M 55-59     8:12           0:43        25:40         0:53        8:38           
9     206 Michael Zurak        44:49.5   2        M 40-44     8:08           1:39        25:24         0:49        8:50           
10    154 Joseph Koplik        46:05.9   2        M 45-49     9:44           0:45        24:28         0:39        10:30          
11    92  Bob Vanore           47:08.2   1        M 60-64     8:48           0:36        27:46         0:43        9:16           
12    6   Christine Gayron     47:42.3   1        Top3 Female 8:42           1:08        27:55         0:57        9:01           
13    148 Eder Hidalgo         47:45.8   1        M 30-34     8:00           1:27        29:34         0:47        7:58           
14    212 Ilya Fayerman        47:49.7   3        M 40-44     8:09           0:37        29:10         0:48        9:06           
15    170 Vincent Savino       47:53.0   1        M 50-54     8:32           1:04        28:24         0:47        9:05           
16    13  Thomas Mcmanus       48:02.7   4        M 40-44     8:16           0:46        28:59         0:38        9:23           
17    144 Milton Yu            48:04.9   5        M 40-44     9:14           1:12        27:21         0:50        9:28           
18    194 Alex Wiggins         48:23.1   1        M 14-18     8:06           1:08        28:49         1:00        9:21           
19    189 Steve Rossi          48:56.1   1        Clydes      9:36           0:44        28:41         0:36        9:19           
20    131 Matthew Gregory      49:02.4   6        M 40-44     9:11           1:35        28:16         1:12        8:48           
21    4   Kimberly Ferina      49:50.3   2        Top3 Female 10:03          1:02        27:06         1:32        10:07          
22    10  Matthew Romano       50:18.8   3        M 35-39     8:15           1:02        30:52         1:14        8:56           
23    142 Sean Oneill          50:40.3   7        M 40-44     9:27           1:20        29:12         0:54        9:48           
24    145 John Cunningham      51:03.9   8        M 40-44     9:12           1:30        30:11         1:16        8:55           
25    120 Jerome Fowler Ii     51:04.7   2        M 50-54     9:56           0:49        29:39         0:47        9:53           
26    176 Bill Ferguson        51:14.0   1        M 65-69     9:45           0:57        29:15         0:48        10:29          
27    33  Alexis Noest         52:05.2   3        Top3 Female 8:47           1:19        32:18         1:08        8:33           
28    128 Sean Chick           52:09.1   2        Clydes      9:31           1:27        29:43         1:33        9:55           
29    15  Matt Calo            52:12.0   1        M 19-24     9:13           0:54        32:19         0:51        8:56           
30    185 Lauren Darienzo      52:35.4   1        F 40-44     9:03           1:01        32:47         1:02        8:43           
31    23  Dianne Finneran      52:38.1   1        F 50-54     9:39           1:10        31:26         0:45        9:39           
32    190 Michael O'neill      52:45.6   3        Clydes      11:27          0:39        28:01         0:38        12:00          
33    20  Brian Sullivan       52:48.2   3        M 45-49     9:42           1:22        30:40         1:05        9:58           
34    81  Ryan Cummings        53:15.3   2        M 30-34     10:06          1:10        30:24         1:00        10:35          
35    204 Carlos Yanez         53:17.6   2        M 55-59     9:40           1:41        29:56         1:19        10:41          
36    104 Thomas Briody        53:28.1   4        M 45-49     8:52           1:36        31:14         1:36        10:11          
37    177 Mark Wiggins         53:42.3   3        M 55-59     8:41           1:23        33:36         0:49        9:14           
38    178 Christian Torres     53:50.1   4        M 35-39     10:38          1:04        30:18         1:10        10:41          
39    124 David Brian Reay     54:01.1   4        Clydes      10:44          0:59        30:26         0:54        10:59          
40    36  Katie Johnson        54:16.8   1        F 30-34     9:23           0:38        33:58         0:38        9:39           
41    53  John Cronin          54:37.8   2        M 60-64     9:21           1:47        32:08         1:27        9:55           
42    25  Gyorgy Napholcz      54:53.9   3        M 50-54     9:44           2:30        30:14         1:27        10:58          
43    28  Joseph Maiorana      55:01.1   5        M 45-49     9:26           1:26        33:36         0:56        9:37           
44    106 Tod Fichtelberg      55:03.5   4        M 55-59     9:04           1:01        34:17         0:53        9:48           
45    111 Jim Mcquade          55:07.3   5        M 55-59     9:44           1:51        32:39         0:57        9:57           
46    172 Joe Tringali         55:35.3   3        M 30-34     9:37           0:57        35:19         0:46        8:56           
47    113 Abe Monis            55:45.9   4        M 50-54     9:53           0:50        33:58         0:52        10:12          
48    173 Zackary Browning     55:48.1   1        M 25-29     9:57           1:36        32:10         1:01        11:05          
49    132 Raymond Bonner       55:50.7   1        M 70-74     10:58          1:45        31:09         1:09        10:50          
50    62  Anthony Adipietro    55:55.6   9        M 40-44     9:11           0:41        35:08         0:39        10:17          
51    160 Michele Rizzo - Berg 55:57.5   2        F 40-44     9:54           1:21        33:46         0:52        10:04          
52    163 Carolyn Sidor        56:08.8   2        F 50-54     10:30          1:10        32:39         1:18        10:31          
53    141 Miroslaw Myszkowski  56:32.3   5        M 50-54     10:01          1:24        31:49         1:34        11:44          
54    157 Courtney O'brien     56:41.7   2        F 30-34     9:29           0:49        35:30         0:49        10:03          
55    114 John Gordon          57:05.7   6        M 55-59     9:18           1:34        35:32         1:16        9:26           
56    203 Sean Metz            57:16.0   2        M 25-29     9:10           1:44        35:09         0:52        10:21          
57    164 Nicolo Abrenica      57:35.2   4        M 30-34     9:43           1:55        32:41         1:45        11:32          
58    129 Sharon Zuhoski       57:36.5   1        F 60-64     10:46          0:53        35:09         0:37        10:11          
59    27  August Costanza      57:42.3   3        M 60-64     11:35          2:00        30:47         1:28        11:51          
60    99  Jennifer Mignone     58:10.6   3        F 40-44     11:01          2:12        33:03         1:20        10:35          
61    205 Ben Desmond          58:36.0   10       M 40-44     10:42          1:13        34:59         0:52        10:50          
62    105 Steven Weinstein     59:13.8   2        M 65-69     10:54          1:44        33:49         1:15        11:32          
63    84  Michael Guiffre      59:38.8   4        M 60-64     11:25          1:40        33:01         1:38        11:56          
64    133 Mona Rechner         59:44.3   2        F 60-64     11:28          2:27        32:42         1:39        11:28          
65    54  Min Tian             59:48.2   1        F 35-39     8:47           0:59        39:20         0:57        9:46           
66    140 David Saldana        59:51.7   3        M 25-29     8:36           0:40        40:52         0:49        8:55           
67    202 Joseph Mclaughlin    1:00:00.6 11       M 40-44     10:42          1:19        36:00         1:02        10:58          
68    200 Kevin Hood           1:00:01.5 6        M 50-54     10:40          1:07        36:10         0:58        11:06          
69    135 Enrique Almela       1:00:14.4 12       M 40-44     10:20          0:46        36:57         0:54        11:18          
70    88  Dennis Heffernan     1:00:42.5 7        M 50-54     10:29          1:04        37:27         1:01        10:41          
71    64  Roberto Maldonado    1:00:48.0 13       M 40-44     10:36          1:12        35:04         1:09        12:47          
72    73  Ray Walsh            1:01:00.4 7        M 55-59     11:07          1:06        35:42         1:15        11:51          
73    180 Christina Haubeil    1:01:43.0 4        F 40-44     10:33          0:53        38:23         0:37        11:17          
74    188 Robert Shimonski     1:01:53.1 5        Clydes      10:27          0:58        38:06         0:57        11:26          
75    197 Jason Szober         1:01:56.4 14       M 40-44     10:09          1:43        38:28         1:17        10:20          
76    61  Jeff Boison          1:01:59.8 15       M 40-44     11:23          0:53        37:12         0:41        11:51          
77    123 Michael Fox          1:02:33.0 5        M 35-39     10:08          1:53        38:13         1:17        11:02          
78    59  Whit Rawlinson       1:02:34.3 6        M 45-49     11:13          3:30        34:24         2:10        11:17          
79    169 William Richards     1:03:08.2 6        M 35-39     10:52          1:16        37:07         1:51        12:02          
80    96  Raymond Behr         1:03:26.1 3        M 65-69     12:16          1:53        35:52         1:03        12:21          
81    34  Nicholas Massa       1:03:31.2 4        M 25-29     10:04          0:47        39:16         1:23        12:01          
82    179 Matthew Boorman      1:03:50.4 16       M 40-44     12:19          0:57        37:45         1:10        11:39          
83    93  Dietmar Sehlhoff     1:04:09.9 5        M 60-64     12:25          1:17        36:07         0:59        13:22          
84    195 Laura Mulstay        1:04:32.8 2        F 35-39     11:57          0:49        38:08         0:40        12:58          
85    184 Douglas Cordova      1:04:35.4 7        M 35-39     8:43           2:40        42:01         1:40        9:31           
86    21  Joseph Campisi       1:04:41.3 17       M 40-44     12:21          0:46        37:45         0:49        13:01          
87    42  Michelle Bonura      1:05:15.2 1        F 65-69     12:54          1:06        36:39         1:31        13:06          
88    94  Chris Kudlik         1:05:17.0 3        F 50-54     12:41          1:29        35:58         1:40        13:28          
89    174 Matthew Emerson      1:05:19.8 8        M 50-54     12:31          1:03        37:08         0:43        13:54          
90    109 Cynthia Wells        1:05:36.2 3        F 60-64     10:49          1:22        40:41         0:57        11:48          
91    52  Wendy Barrick        1:06:29.9 1        F 55-59     13:06          1:38        36:42         1:19        13:45          
92    110 Monica Gould         1:06:31.6 4        F 50-54     11:05          1:05        42:06         0:52        11:23          
93    216 Caryn Zilka          1:06:37.5 2        F 55-59     12:32          2:01        36:59         1:23        13:43          
94    60  Francis Vecchione    1:06:57.9 4        M 65-69     15:21          1:43        31:40         0:59        17:14          
95    137 William Bartow       1:07:30.8 9        M 50-54     12:09          1:49        37:53         2:06        13:33          
96    201 Matthew Layton       1:08:05.6 6        Clydes      12:01          1:19        41:33         1:15        11:58          
97    65  Margot Ludlam        1:08:20.5 1        F 45-49     10:55          1:19        43:13         0:45        12:08          
98    95  Kathleen Flock       1:08:20.9 2        F 45-49     13:28          1:39        38:34         1:15        13:25          
99    41  Shaina Penso         1:08:25.5 1        Athena      11:46          1:00        41:07         0:50        13:43          
100   63  William Barrick      1:08:27.6 6        M 60-64     13:08          1:52        38:47         1:39        13:01          
101   198 John Casey           1:08:30.9 10       M 50-54     11:00          2:27        42:30         1:18        11:16          
102   55  Scott Wassmuth       1:08:47.3 18       M 40-44     12:50          2:29        38:24         1:50        13:14          
103   19  William Hughes       1:09:16.2 5        M 65-69     12:07          2:19        40:39         1:46        12:25          
104   118 Julie Duenges        1:09:19.1 3        F 35-39     12:42          1:01        41:16         0:50        13:30          
105   87  Patrick Mcgrath      1:09:23.5 2        M 19-24     9:42           0:55        45:10         0:46        12:50          
106   165 Eileen Mcgrath       1:09:24.3 1        F 25-29     12:22          2:03        39:08         1:23        14:28          
107   127 Lisa Fritz           1:09:56.3 3        F 45-49     12:04          1:14        42:42         0:56        13:01          
108   196 Rodolfo Gonzalez     1:10:08.2 11       M 50-54     12:22          2:26        41:07         1:42        12:32          
109   150 Purvi Shah           1:10:53.7 5        F 50-54     12:48          2:16        41:28         1:09        13:13          
110   112 Teresa Brady-Kurtzke 1:11:20.3 6        F 50-54     13:07          3:44        38:05         2:24        14:00          
111   80  Cindy Coons          1:11:39.1 5        F 40-44     10:47          1:30        46:26         1:33        11:24          
112   146 Cynthia Jimenez      1:12:40.1 6        F 40-44     12:47          2:31        42:41         1:36        13:05          
113   26  Aimee Ronzetti       1:12:57.5 3        F 30-34     11:00          1:44        48:29         1:13        10:32          
114   117 John Pagliarulo      1:12:57.6 7        Clydes      14:01          2:46        38:33         1:49        15:48          
115   122 Yvette Puentes       1:13:03.0 4        F 45-49     11:21          1:26        46:44         0:59        12:33          
116   17  Lori Roth            1:13:32.3 5        F 45-49     16:00          1:02        38:21         1:10        16:59          
117   18  Jennifer Casalinuovo 1:13:32.4 4        F 35-39     16:05          0:57        37:28         0:48        18:14          
118   83  Guy Fruda            1:14:33.3 12       M 50-54     12:48          2:04        43:12         2:31        13:59          
119   121 Sarah Davidson       1:14:40.9 5        F 35-39     11:21          1:43        48:59         1:21        11:17          
120   85  Donna Guiffre        1:14:57.7 7        F 50-54     13:43          1:09        44:34         0:51        14:41          
121   158 Irit Spector         1:15:14.6 6        F 45-49     14:07          1:20        44:38         1:25        13:44          
122   139 Steve Saldana        1:15:38.2 7        M 60-64     11:39          1:04        49:00         1:11        12:44          
123   24  Marguerite Macagnone 1:15:48.0 3        F 55-59     12:44          1:04        46:49         1:03        14:08          
124   215 Jennifer Weiss       1:16:00.9 8        F 50-54     14:30          2:12        42:53         1:37        14:49          
125   58  Desiree Tobin        1:18:24.2 7        F 40-44     14:21          2:28        44:33         1:01        16:01          
126   193 Meghan Martinetion   1:18:57.4 1        F 14-18     14:24          1:36        45:38         1:14        16:05          
127   167 James Martinetion    1:18:57.5 7        M 45-49     14:24          1:36        45:40         1:12        16:06          
128   90  David Atkin          1:19:03.8 8        M 45-49     13:37          3:18        46:55         2:00        13:14          
129   208 Brenna Smith         1:19:28.8 1        F 19-24     12:23          2:01        50:56         1:09        13:00          
130   97  Harley Lederer       1:19:39.1 5        M 25-29     13:52          1:45        45:12         1:52        16:57          
131   98  Paul Anagnostopoulos 1:19:39.8 6        M 25-29     13:54          1:49        45:12         1:23        17:23          
132   199 Nir Yarden           1:19:53.9 13       M 50-54     11:59          1:35        51:42         2:17        12:22          
133   151 Sandeep Shah         1:19:58.3 14       M 50-54     12:30          2:41        48:49         1:16        14:41          
134   44  Steven Haubeil       1:20:04.3 9        M 45-49     13:09          1:52        46:53         1:37        16:33          
135   89  Renna Guadalupe      1:20:19.6 7        F 45-49     13:37          3:16        46:56         2:01        14:29          
136   107 Rudy Scarpa          1:22:35.8 15       M 50-54     11:59          1:33        55:39         1:04        12:20          
137   192 Edan Paggy           1:23:20.5 2        F 14-18     14:10          2:45        48:28         1:52        16:05          
138   51  Laura Giardino       1:24:32.1 1        F 70-74     16:51          2:34        45:32         2:49        16:47          
139   68  Marissa Kubicki      1:27:41.6 4        F 30-34     13:40          1:07        55:46         1:12        15:57          
140   209 Maryann Palomaria    1:39:53.7 6        F 35-39     16:49          1:15        1:04:54       0:51        16:04          
141   115 Cindy Mai            1:40:46.4 2        Athena      22:30          1:03        54:03         0:59        22:11          
      56  Marti Renoud-Dipaola 1:09:38.1                      13:33          0:40        40:40         0:34        14:10          


M 14-18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alex Wiggins 194     18                      48:23.1 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matt Calo       15      29                      52:12.0   
2     Patrick Mcgrath 87      105                     1:09:23.5 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zackary Browning 173     48                      55:48.1 
2     Sean Metz        203     56                      57:16.0 
3     David Saldana    140     66                      59:51.7 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Eder Hidalgo  148     13                      47:45.8 
2     Ryan Cummings 81      34                      53:15.3 
3     Joe Tringali  172     46                      55:35.3 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Jastemski 29      4                       39:23.3 
2     Pavol Blaho      3       5                       40:54.5 
3     Matthew Romano   10      22                      50:18.8 


M 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Edward Wang   74      7                       42:08.6 
2     Michael Zurak 206     9                       44:49.5 
3     Ilya Fayerman 212     14                      47:49.7 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Edward Reilly  79      6                       41:55.6 
2     Joseph Koplik  154     10                      46:05.9 
3     Brian Sullivan 20      33                      52:48.2 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vincent Savino   170     15                      47:53.0 
2     Jerome Fowler Ii 120     25                      51:04.7 
3     Gyorgy Napholcz  25      42                      54:53.9 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Mayer 103     8                       44:05.7 
2     Carlos Yanez  204     35                      53:17.6 
3     Mark Wiggins  177     37                      53:42.3 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob Vanore      92      11                      47:08.2 
2     John Cronin     53      41                      54:37.8 
3     August Costanza 27      59                      57:42.3 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Bill Ferguson    176     26                      51:14.0   
2     Steven Weinstein 105     62                      59:13.8   
3     Raymond Behr     96      80                      1:03:26.1 


M 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Raymond Bonner 132     49                      55:50.7 


F 14-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Meghan Martinetion 193     126                     1:18:57.4 
2     Edan Paggy         192     137                     1:23:20.5 


F 19-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brenna Smith 208     129                     1:19:28.8 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Eileen Mcgrath 165     106                     1:09:24.3 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Katie Johnson    36      40                      54:16.8   
2     Courtney O'brien 157     54                      56:41.7   
3     Aimee Ronzetti   26      113                     1:12:57.5 


F 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Min Tian      54      65                      59:48.2   
2     Laura Mulstay 195     84                      1:04:32.8 
3     Julie Duenges 118     104                     1:09:19.1 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Darienzo      185     30                      52:35.4 
2     Michele Rizzo - Berg 160     51                      55:57.5 
3     Jennifer Mignone     99      60                      58:10.6 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Margot Ludlam  65      97                      1:08:20.5 
2     Kathleen Flock 95      98                      1:08:20.9 
3     Lisa Fritz     127     107                     1:09:56.3 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dianne Finneran 23      31                      52:38.1   
2     Carolyn Sidor   163     52                      56:08.8   
3     Chris Kudlik    94      88                      1:05:17.0 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Wendy Barrick        52      91                      1:06:29.9 
2     Caryn Zilka          216     93                      1:06:37.5 
3     Marguerite Macagnone 24      123                     1:15:48.0 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sharon Zuhoski 129     58                      57:36.5   
2     Mona Rechner   133     64                      59:44.3   
3     Cynthia Wells  109     90                      1:05:36.2 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michelle Bonura 42      87                      1:05:15.2 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Laura Giardino 51      138                     1:24:32.1 


Athena
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Shaina Penso 41      99                      1:08:25.5 
2     Cindy Mai    115     141                     1:40:46.4 


Clydes
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve Rossi      189     19                      48:56.1   
2     Sean Chick       128     28                      52:09.1   
3     Michael O'neill  190     32                      52:45.6   
4     David Brian Reay 124     39                      54:01.1   
5     Robert Shimonski 188     74                      1:01:53.1 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine Gayron 6       12                      47:42.3 
2     Kimberly Ferina  4       21                      49:50.3 
3     Alexis Noest     33      27                      52:05.2 


Top3 Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anthony Chan 1       1                       37:05.0 
2     Tim Steiskal 5       2                       39:01.1 
3     Kelly Coyle  35      3                       39:13.6 

Embed Code